Diplôme

Année 2018


Diplôme

Choisissez une année dans la liste déroulante



CLASSEMENT PAR EQUIPES 2018

Nom Prénom Temps Sexe Catégorie Classement
général
Classement
catégorie
GARCIA Pablo 1 h 20' 20'' Homme Senior 1 1
HALTZ Louis 1 h 41' 23'' Homme Senior 2 2
RENAUDINEAU Mikaël 1 h 42' 50'' Homme Senior 3 3
AUVRAY Benjamin 1 h 47' 07'' Homme Senior 4 4
QUEDINET Benoît 1 h 47' 09'' Homme Vétéran 3 5 1
ARTHUR Claudio 1 h 47' 48'' Homme Vétéran 2 6 1
COSTE Gaël 1 h 48' 11'' Homme Vétéran 1 7 1
ABRAHAM Yannick 1 h 51' 40'' Homme Vétéran 2 8 2
CAPUT Michel 1 h 53' 11'' Homme Vétéran 3 9 2
GAUTIER Thierry 1 h 53' 28'' Homme Vétéran 2 10 3
BRIAND Jean-Pascal 1 h 54' 34'' Homme Vétéran 1 11 2
CLAIREAUX Denis 1 h 55' 36'' Homme Vétéran 2 12 4
HEUDES Yannick 1 h 56' 37'' Homme Vétéran 1 13 3
BOURGUE Romain 1 h 57' 27'' Homme Senior 14 5
KERHOAS Bruno 1 h 57' 39'' Homme Vétéran 2 15 5
DA SILVA Fanny 1 h 59' 51'' Femme Senior 16 1
FEWER Tina 2 h 00' 31'' Femme Vétéran 1 17 1
POULAIN Marion 2 h 02' 33'' Femme Senior 18 2
KERHOAS Guillaume 2 h 03' 05'' Homme Senior 19 6
CHEPTOU Stanislas 2 h 03' 08'' Homme Senior 20 7
BIERLAIRE Marie-Luce 2 h 04' 18'' Femme Vétéran 1 21 2
DWYER Kim 2 h 04' 19'' Femme Vétéran 1 22 3
AUTIN Stéphane 2 h 04' 58'' Homme Vétéran 1 23 4
ZAMORE Stéphane 2 h 06' 06'' Homme Senior 24 8
REGNIEZ Mickaël 2 h 06' 06'' Homme Senior 24 8
FANCY Bruce 2 h 06' 29'' Homme Vétéran 3 26 3
PRACHT Marc 2 h 08' 08'' Homme Senior 27 10
VULIN Charlie 2 h 08' 17'' Homme Senior 28 11
MARTIN Yvonne 2 h 11' 48'' Femme Vétéran 3 29 1
GROCHOWALSKI Hervé 2 h 12' 17'' Homme Senior 30 12
SAUNDERS Melinda 2 h 12' 20'' Femme Vétéran 1 31 4
MESH Michelle 2 h 13' 52'' Femme Vétéran 2 32 1
BAGGS Wayne 2 h 13' 54'' Homme Vétéran 3 33 4
PAULAU Jean-Christophe 2 h 14' 44'' Homme Vétéran 1 34 5
POGNON Damien 2 h 15' 52'' Homme Senior 35 13
RIVIERE Bertrand 2 h 15' 57'' Homme Vétéran 1 36 6
ROSE Rick 2 h 17' 10'' Homme Vétéran 1 37 7
GAZEL Jean-Louis 2 h 18' 26'' Homme Vétéran 2 38 6
DETCHEVERRY Patrick 2 h 18' 58'' Homme Vétéran 2 39 7
POWER Tara 2 h 19' 31'' Femme Senior 40 3
BAGGS Marie 2 h 19' 53'' Femme Vétéran 3 41 2
LEBOULANGER Nadia 2 h 20' 16'' Femme Vétéran 1 42 5
LE GARNEC Alain 2 h 20' 17'' Homme Vétéran 3 43 5
McKENNA Betty 2 h 20' 35'' Femme Vétéran 3 44 3
PRICE Gail 2 h 20' 36'' Femme Vétéran 2 45 2
PURCHASE Michelle 2 h 20' 46'' Femme Vétéran 1 46 6
GRACE LEWIS Heather 2 h 22' 08'' Femme Vétéran 2 47 3
SOMERTON Connie 2 h 23' 00'' Femme Vétéran 1 48 7
BAIRD Maeve 2 h 23' 31'' Femme Vétéran 2 49 4
POIRIER Allan 2 h 24' 13'' Homme Jeune 50 1
LE DREW Marie 2 h 24' 18'' Femme Vétéran 2 51 5
O'BRIEN Eileen 2 h 24' 18'' Femme Vétéran 2 51 5
POWER Donna 2 h 24' 36'' Femme Vétéran 2 53 7
LUSH Chad 2 h 24' 40'' Homme Senior 54 14
LEMOINE William 2 h 25' 00'' Homme Vétéran 3 55 6
MATTHEWS Marsha 2 h 25' 08'' Femme Vétéran 1 56 8
KERHOAS Carine 2 h 25' 47'' Femme Vétéran 1 57 9
ARROSSAMENA Claire 2 h 26' 42'' Femme Senior 58 4
BARRINGTON Charlotte 2 h 29' 10'' Femme Vétéran 3 59 4
BARRON Florence 2 h 29' 12'' Femme Vétéran 5 60 1
HOWSE Jennifer 2 h 31' 15'' Femme Vétéran 1 61 10
DEMONTREUX Pauline 2 h 35' 05'' Femme Senior 62 5
GASS Adeline 2 h 35' 05'' Femme Senior 62 5
REID Christine 2 h 35' 33'' Femme Vétéran 2 64 8
BOUROULT Micheline 2 h 36' 27'' Femme Vétéran 2 65 9
POWER Henry 2 h 37' 25'' Homme Vétéran 2 66 8
PERRIN Prisca 2 h 37' 59'' Femme Senior 67 7
GOICOECHEA Danielle 2 h 37' 59'' Femme Vétéran 1 67 11
O'BRIEN Dan 2 h 39' 30'' Homme Vétéran 2 69 9
MAC CALLUM Phillip 2 h 39' 59'' Homme Senior 70 15
LAFFERTY Megan 2 h 40' 29'' Femme Senior 71 8
PERRIN Yves 2 h 41' 01'' Homme Vétéran 2 72 10
NURSE Debbie 2 h 41' 12'' Femme Vétéran 3 73 5
PARSONS Rick 2 h 41' 17'' Homme Senior 74 16
MARSHAL Dominique 2 h 43' 29'' Femme Vétéran 2 75 10
LE PAUDER Fabienne 2 h 43' 33'' Femme Vétéran 1 76 12
BRAQUART Justine 2 h 44' 03'' Femme Senior 77 9
JONES Tanya 2 h 45' 50'' Femme Vétéran 1 78 13
GOODWIN Patricia-Lynn 2 h 48' 03'' Femme Vétéran 1 79 14
TIMMONS Tina 2 h 52' 18'' Femme Vétéran 1 80 15
ATKINSON Peggy-Lou 2 h 52' 18'' Femme Vétéran 2 80 11
WHITE Bev 2 h 53' 08'' Femme Vétéran 2 82 12
CLARKE Pamela 2 h 54' 16'' Femme Vétéran 1 83 16
POOLE Marlyce 2 h 54' 16'' Femme Vétéran 1 83 16
MURPHY Jennifer 2 h 54' 16'' Femme Vétéran 1 83 16
CABLE Sandra 2 h 54' 16'' Femme Vétéran 3 83 6
RENAUDINEAU Caroline 2 h 59' 29'' Femme Senior 87 10
STRONG Jennifer 3 h 03' 12'' Femme Vétéran 1 88 19
ANDREWS Cathy 3 h 04' 31'' Femme Vétéran 3 89 7
MORAZE Bruno 3 h 05' 05'' Homme Vétéran 2 90 11
DETCHEVERRY Jean-Pierre 3 h 14' 03'' Homme Vétéran 2 91 12
COLLET Virginie 3 h 19' 16'' Femme Senior 92 11
GAUDEL Elise 3 h 19' 16'' Femme Senior 92 11
SPENCER Elizabeth 3 h 20' 28'' Femme Senior 94 13
DATTOLO Sonia 3 h 23' 18'' Femme Senior 95 14
DETCHEVERRY Jessica 3 h 25' 34'' Femme Senior 96 15
GASPARD Laurie 3 h 25' 34'' Femme Senior 96 15
CHENU LEVEQUE Marie-Alice 3 h 33' 27'' Femme Vétéran 2 98 13
GAZEL Delphine 3 h 34' 18'' Femme Senior 99 17
ANDRIEU Michel 3 h 36' 10'' Homme Vétéran 4 100 1
BRIAND Sylvie 3 h 40' 30'' Femme Vétéran 1 101 20
LELORIEUX Rachel 3 h 40' 46'' Femme Senior 102 18